Место | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Регион | Номер | ГР | 1 круг | Результат |
1 | Кузьменко Валерия | Юность Москвы | Москва | 751 | 1993 | 0:25:03 | 0:25:03 |
Место | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Регион | Номер | ГР | 1 круг | 2 круг | Результат |
1 | Копейкина Ксения | СДЮСШОР-19 | Ярославлская обл. | 652 | 1992 | 0:18:11 | 0:18:15 | 0:36:26 |
2 | Бессонова Мария | МГФСО | Москва | 651 | 1991 | 0:30:56 | 0:29:43 | 1:00:39 |
Место | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Регион | Номер | ГР | 1 круг | 2 круг | 3 круг | 4 круг | Результат |
1 | Белозерова Евгения | Marin | Самарская обл. | 52 | 1987 | 0:16:14 | 0:15:37 | 0:15:51 | 0:15:32 | 1:03:14 |
2 | Зайцева Дарья | Юность Москвы | Москва | 53 | 1990 | 0:16:43 | 0:15:38 | 0:15:39 | 0:15:24 | 1:03:24 |
3 | Осипова Марина | Спартак | Тамбовская область | 51 | 1966 | 0:17:05 | 0:16:00 | 0:16:13 | 0:17:04 | 1:06:22 |
Место | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Регион | Номер | ГР | 1 круг | 2 круг | Результат |
1 | Быков Илья | СДЮСШОР-19 | Ярославская обл. | 701 | 1993 | 0:16:39 | 0:16:44 | 0:33:23 |
2 | Русаловский Аркадий | Юность Москвы | Москва | 703 | 1995 | 0:19:33 | 0:20:13 | 0:39:46 |
3 | Будякин Сергей | Юность Москвы | Москва | 702 | 1995 | 0:20:12 | 0:21:41 | 0:41:53 |
4 | Мамыкин Матвей | МГФСО | Москва | 713 | 1994 | 0:21:49 | 0:20:16 | 0:42:05 |
5 | Логинов Никита | МГФСО | Москва | 712 | 1994 | 0:22:16 | 0:20:03 | 0:42:19 |
6 | Иванов Семен | МГФСО | Москва | 711 | 1995 | 0:22:14 | 0:22:58 | 0:45:12 |
7 | Кузьменко Богдан | Юность Москвы | Москва | 704 | 1994 | 0:23:38 | 0:23:54 | 0:47:32 |
8 | Протонин Михаил | Юность Москвы | Москва | 707 | 1995 | 0:23:46 | 0:25:23 | 0:49:09 |
9 | Смирнов Александр | Юность Москвы | Москва | 710 | 1995 | 0:26:58 | 0:26:40 | 0:53:38 |
10 | Балаев Евгений | Юность Москвы | Москва | 706 | 1996 | 0:53:21 | сошел | |
11 | Епифанов Никита | Юность Москвы | Москва | 705 | 1997 | 0:53:42 | сошел |
Место | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Регион | Номер | ГР | 1 круг | 2 круг | 3 круг | Результат |
1 | Лаханов Сергей | Спартак | Тамбовская область | 601 | 1993 | 0:14:33 | 0:15:02 | 0:14:34 | 0:44:09 |
2 | Хоботов Денис | СДЮШОР "Нагорная" | Москва | 602 | 1992 | 0:14:32 | 0:15:04 | 0:15:08 | 0:44:44 |
3 | Димидов Никита | Юность Москвы | Москва | 605 | 1992 | 0:15:51 | 0:16:15 | 0:16:03 | 0:48:09 |
4 | Шабаршов Игорь | СДЮШОР "Нагорная" | Москва | 603 | 1992 | 0:15:32 | 0:16:26 | 0:16:46 | 0:48:44 |
5 | Зеликов Юрий | Юность Москвы | Москва | 604 | 1992 | 0:16:20 | 0:17:09 | 0:16:53 | 0:50:22 |
Место | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Регион | Номер | ГР | 1 круг | 2 круг | 3 круг | 4 круг | Результат |
1 | Степанов Степан | МГФСО | Москва | 203 | 1990 | 0:12:37 | 0:12:55 | 0:13:12 | 0:13:11 | 0:51:55 |
2 | Прядеин Павел | МГФСО | Москва | 205 | 1990 | 0:12:39 | 0:12:54 | 0:13:12 | 0:13:14 | 0:51:59 |
3 | Лозинский Денис | МГФСО | Москва | 206 | 1990 | 0:13:04 | 0:13:24 | 0:13:22 | 0:13:42 | 0:53:32 |
4 | Волков Александр | МГФСО | Москва | 204 | 1990 | 0:13:45 | 0:13:51 | 0:14:42 | 0:14:43 | 0:57:01 |
5 | Власов Иван | Diamond RTM-Ориента-Univega | Москва | 201 | 1990 | 0:13:10 | 0:14:27 | 0:15:06 | 0:15:46 | 0:58:29 |
Место | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Регион | Номер | ГР | 1 круг | 2 круг | 3 круг | Результат |
1 | Бабанова Мария | МГФСО | Москва | 253 | 1990 | 0:16:11 | 0:15:45 | 0:15:33 | 0:47:29 |
2 | Виноградова Ольга | Diamond RTM-Ориента | Москва | 251 | 1990 | 0:16:23 | 0:17:07 | 0:16:59 | 0:50:29 |
3 | Голованова Дарья | Diamond RTM-Ориента | Москва | 252 | 1989 | 0:20:46 | 0:22:43 | 0:23:25 | 1:06:54 |
Место | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Регион | Номер | ГР | 1 круг | 2 круг | 3 круг | 4 круг | Результат |
1 | Оленева Виктория | Buff | Московская обл. | 61 | 1960 | 0:18:40 | 0:17:28 | 0:17:56 | 0:18:16 | 1:12:20 |
2 | Лимонова Ольга | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | 62 | 1984 | 0:19:40 | 0:19:10 | 0:19:36 | 0:18:51 | 1:17:17 |
3 | Сапсай Оксана | Москва | Москва | 63 | 1982 | 0:20:14 | 0:19:56 | 0:19:41 | 0:19:08 | 1:18:59 |
?п/п | Фамилия, имя | Регион | Номер | ГР | Круг 1 | Круг 2 | Круг 3 | Круг 4 | Круг 5 | Круг 6 | Круг 7 | Результат | Прим. | |
1 | Юнусов Салават | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | 403 | 1963 | 0:14:42 | 0:14:33 | 0:14:45 | 0:14:58 | 0:14:55 | 0:15:38 | 0:16:10 | 1:45:41 | |
2 | Косминский Алексей | JGM | Москва | 404 | 1960 | 0:15:22 | 0:15:00 | 0:15:28 | 0:15:23 | 0:15:09 | 0:15:30 | 0:17:09 | 1:49:01 | |
3 | Модин Игорь | velogon.ru | Москва | 402 | 1966 | 0:18:21 | 0:18:16 | 0:19:18 | 0:19:38 | 0:18:51 | 0:19:26 | 1:53:50 | -1 круг | |
4 | Никитин Александр | ИнтерСпорт | Ярославская обл. | 401 | 1961 | 0:19:09 | 0:18:36 | 0:20:25 | 0:29:03 | 0:23:14 | 1:50:27 | -2 круга |
?п/п | Фамилия, имя | Регион | Номер | ГР | Круг 1 | Круг 2 | Круг 3 | Круг 4 | Круг 5 | Круг 6 | Круг 7 | Результат | Прим. | |
1 | Хазов Олег | Веломаркет ЦСКА | Москва | 306 | 1971 | 0:14:12 | 0:13:51 | 0:13:19 | 0:15:25 | 0:13:05 | 0:13:35 | 0:13:56 | 1:37:23 | |
2 | Архипов Игорь | Веломир | Москва | 308 | 1971 | 0:14:11 | 0:13:53 | 0:13:39 | 0:14:04 | 0:13:50 | 0:14:14 | 0:14:33 | 1:38:24 | |
3 | Бирюков Сергей | Москва | Москва | 304 | 1976 | 0:15:45 | 0:15:13 | 0:15:23 | 0:15:43 | 0:15:10 | 0:15:17 | 0:15:36 | 1:48:07 | |
4 | Замотин Олег | World Class | Москва | 302 | 1973 | 0:16:07 | 0:16:19 | 0:16:44 | 0:16:41 | 0:16:35 | 0:15:52 | 1:38:18 | -1 круг | |
5 | Балашев Михаил | SportAcademia | Москва | 307 | 1969 | 0:16:57 | 0:17:19 | 0:17:50 | 0:18:07 | 0:18:37 | 0:17:56 | 1:46:46 | -1 круг | |
6 | Жечков Игорь | Bike4u/Giant | Москва | 303 | 1976 | 0:18:52 | 0:17:41 | 0:18:15 | 0:18:34 | 0:18:10 | 0:17:46 | 1:49:18 | -1 круг |
?п/п | Фамилия, имя | Регион | Номер | ГР | Круг 1 | Круг 2 | Круг 3 | Круг 4 | Круг 5 | Круг 6 | Круг 7 | Результат | Прим | |
1 | Пичугин Алексей | Bike4u/Giant | Москва | 107 | 1984 | 0:14:10 | 0:14:53 | 0:14:26 | 0:14:50 | 0:15:05 | 0:14:54 | 0:15:33 | 1:43:51 | |
2 | Абрамов Андрей | Веломир Нагорная | Москва | 105 | 1979 | 0:14:53 | 0:14:44 | 0:14:59 | 0:14:59 | 0:15:18 | 0:15:28 | 0:15:59 | 1:46:20 | |
3 | Прокопьев Олег | Bike4u/Giant | Москва | 108 | 1986 | 0:15:23 | 0:15:46 | 0:15:53 | 0:15:54 | 0:16:24 | 0:16:37 | 0:16:15 | 1:52:12 | |
4 | Зорин Михаил | СДЮСШОР-19 | Ярославская обл. | 102 | 1988 | 0:15:39 | 0:16:01 | 0:15:17 | 0:14:56 | 0:15:34 | 0:17:28 | 0:19:58 | 1:54:53 | |
5 | Гомзяков Денис | Москва | Москва | 103 | 1985 | 0:16:01 | 0:17:11 | 0:17:05 | 0:17:01 | 0:16:35 | 0:16:45 | 1:40:38 | -1 круг | |
6 | Баулин Александр | Pro-Bike/Stark | Москва | 104 | 1987 | 0:17:35 | 0:16:33 | 0:16:40 | 0:17:26 | 0:17:49 | 0:17:17 | 1:43:20 | -1 круг | |
7 | Голдобин Евгений | Velomania | Москва | 101 | 1978 | 0:18:10 | 0:18:58 | 0:19:03 | 0:18:01 | 0:19:10 | 0:18:17 | 1:51:39 | -1 круг | |
8 | Конычев Андрей | Москва | Москва | 301 | 1967 | 0:18:01 | 0:18:38 | 0:18:50 | 0:18:53 | 0:19:29 | 0:18:34 | 1:52:25 | -1 круг | |
9 | Ларионов Семен | Москва | Москва | 106 | 1985 | 0:18:22 | 0:19:39 | 0:20:30 | 0:20:41 | 0:21:43 | сошел | |||
10 | Адаскин Сергей | Bike4u/Giant | Москва | 109 | 1979 | 0:17:54 | 0:21:38 | сошел |
?п/п | Фамилия, имя | Регион | Номер | ГР | Круг 1 | Круг 2 | Круг 3 | Круг 4 | Круг 5 | Круг 6 | Круг 7 | Круг 8 | Результат | Прим | |
1 | Орлов Артем | Одинцово-TREK | Московская обл. | 12 | 1984 | 0:12:31 | 0:11:40 | 0:11:57 | 0:12:02 | 0:11:37 | 0:11:37 | 0:11:49 | 0:12:10 | 1:35:23 | |
2 | Медведев Алексей | Moscow Stars | Москва | 11 | 1983 | 0:12:04 | 0:11:49 | 0:11:50 | 0:12:05 | 0:11:42 | 0:12:08 | 0:12:36 | 0:13:31 | 1:37:45 | |
3 | Медведев Дмитрий | Moscow Stars | Москва | 9 | 1987 | 0:12:05 | 0:12:07 | 0:11:57 | 0:11:52 | 0:12:04 | 0:12:50 | 0:12:54 | 0:12:42 | 1:38:31 | |
4 | Селедков Иван | Moscow Stars | Москва | 10 | 1983 | 0:12:32 | 0:11:41 | 0:11:55 | 0:11:39 | 0:14:11 | 0:12:40 | 0:13:37 | 0:14:30 | 1:42:45 | |
5 | Ухов Петр | Веломир Нагорная | Москва | 13 | 1984 | 0:12:33 | 0:12:39 | 0:12:38 | 0:13:08 | 0:13:26 | 0:13:04 | 0:13:16 | 0:13:02 | 1:43:46 | |
6 | Николаев Сергей | ЦСКВВС-Format | Самарская обл. | 7 | 1988 | 0:12:58 | 0:12:14 | 0:12:31 | 0:13:00 | 0:13:36 | 0:13:41 | 0:12:46 | 0:13:01 | 1:43:47 | |
7 | Николаев Алексей | ЦСКВВС-Локомотив | Самарская обл. | 8 | 1986 | 0:13:08 | 0:12:54 | 0:13:15 | 0:13:15 | 0:13:08 | 0:12:45 | 0:14:08 | 0:14:07 | 1:46:40 | |
8 | Фурсов Максим | Bike4u/Giant | Москва | 14 | 1979 | 0:13:43 | 0:13:15 | 0:13:23 | 0:13:30 | 0:13:28 | 0:13:41 | 0:14:32 | 1:35:32 | -1 круг | |
9 | Дюдин Станислав | Ориента PRO-Bike | Москва | 4 | 1981 | 0:13:35 | 0:13:44 | 0:13:46 | 0:13:51 | 0:13:54 | 0:14:22 | 0:13:33 | 1:36:45 | -1 круг | |
10 | Колодин Алексей | СДЮШОР "Нагорная" | Москва | 15 | 1987 | 0:13:46 | 0:14:18 | 0:14:01 | 0:13:51 | 0:13:53 | 0:13:53 | 0:13:30 | 1:37:12 | -1 круг | |
11 | Филатов Константин | Diamond RTM-Ориента-Univega | Москва | 3 | 1987 | 0:14:51 | 0:15:17 | 0:16:13 | 0:16:45 | сошел | |||||
12 | Трохин Виктор | Веломир | Москва | 16 | 1973 | 0:12:24 | сошел |